Stavební podúseky lehkého opevnění vzor 37
I. sbor
Podúsek |
Název stavebního úseku |
Stavební firmy |
A-1 |
Velvary |
Z. Lakomý, Praha XII |
A-9 |
Vítov |
Ing. Vopršal, Rakovník |
A-2 |
Slaný |
Ing. I. Fifka, Praha |
A-3 |
Smečno |
Ing. Vopršal, Rakovník |
A-4 |
Družec |
Ing. J. Dajbych, Kutná
Hora |
A-5 |
Chýňava |
K. Kadlec, Praha III |
A-32 |
Rozdělov |
Ing. I. Fifka, Praha |
B-6 |
Beroun |
Ing. J. Jelínek, Beroun |
B-7 |
Budňany |
L. Syrový, Praha XVI |
B-8 |
Mníšek |
L. Syrový, Praha XVI |
B-29 |
Slapy |
Ing. J. Filip, Praha XIX |
C-10 |
Roudnice nad Labem |
R. V. Svoboda, Praha XIX |
C-11 |
Libochovice |
V. Hieke, Slaný |
C-12 |
Louny |
V. Hieke, Slaný |
C-13 |
Poslotoprty |
F. Hieke, Louny |
C-14 |
Měcholupy |
F. Hieke, Louny |
C-27 |
Lišany |
J. Jíra, Podbořany |
D-15 |
Blšany |
J. Jíra, Podbořany |
D-16 |
Kryry |
V. Kučera, Žatec |
D-30 |
Stebno |
Ing. Dr. J.Brček, Plzeň |
D-17 |
Tis u Blatna |
Ing. Dr. J. Genttner,
Praha |
D-31 |
Rabštejn nad Střelou |
A. Kurel, Plzeň |
D-18 |
Manětín |
Dr. Ing. Švarc, Praha XII |
D-34 |
Manětín |
V. Hieke, Slaný |
D-19 |
Nové Městečko |
Dr. Ing. Švarc, Praha XII |
D-20 |
Blažim |
A. Kurel, Plzeň |
E-21 |
Čerňovice |
Jenč, Hladeček, Kroft,
Plzeň |
E-22 |
Stříbro |
Jenč, Hladeček, Kroft,
Plzeň |
E-23 |
Krtín |
V. Roučka, Staňkov |
E-24 |
Holýšov |
V. Roučka, Staňkov |
E-25 |
Merklín |
Karfík a Hvězda, Praha
XVI |
E-26 |
Klatovy |
Ing. Horák, Klatovy |
E-35 |
Klatovy - jih |
B. Kasal, Jindřichův
Hradec |
E-28 |
Velhartice |
J. Bubla a spol.,
Horažďovice |
H-40 |
Sušice |
Pičman a Morávek, Praha
XVI |
H-41 |
Vimperk |
Ing. Jelínek, Plzeň |
H-42 |
Prachatice |
F. Fína, Plzeň |
H-33 |
Prachatice |
Jenč, Hladeček, Kroft,
Plzeň |
H-43 |
Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
B. Kasal, Jindřichův
Hradec |
K-50 |
Kadaň |
Hrůza a Rosenberg, Praha
II |
K-51 |
Chomutov |
Raynal a Balzar, Praha
XIX |
K-52 |
Most |
Raynal a Balzar, Praha
XIX |
K-53 |
Bílina |
Raynal a Balzar, Praha
XIX |
Zkušební |
Jince |
V. Hieke, Slaný |
111 |
Mělník |
Z. Lakomý, Praha XII |
112 |
Slaný |
V. Hieke, Slaný |
114 |
Labe |
Z. Lakomý, Praha XII |
116 |
Berounka |
V. Hieke, Slaný |
118 |
Slapy |
Raynal a Balzar, Praha
XIX |
122 |
Moráň |
J.Jíra, Podbořany |
124 |
Zvírotice |
J.Jíra, Podbořany |
126 |
Kamýk |
Ing. Štěrba, Beroun |
131 |
Těchníč |
R. V. Svoboda, Praha XIX |
133 |
Žďákov |
Jenč, Hladeček, Kroft,
Plzeň |
135 |
Zvíkov |
Jenč, Hladeček, Kroft,
Plzeň |
137 |
Temešvár |
R. V. Svoboda, Praha XIX |
139 |
Pašovice |
A. Kubíček, České
Budějovice |
144 |
Týn |
F. Hieke, Louny |
146 |
Vitín |
Matyáš a Moučka, Č.
Budějovice |
148 |
Velechnín |
J. Smrž, Třeboň |
159 |
Lubenec |
V. Kučera, Žatec |
162 |
Stráž nad Nežárkou |
Ing. V. Pejša, Písek |
162a |
Stráž nad Nežárkou |
Z. Lakomý, Praha XII |
166 |
Jindřichův Hradec |
J. Filsak, Jindřichův
Hradec |
166a |
Jindřichův Hradec |
Ing. Špalek, Plzeň |
168 |
Strmilov |
J. Pán, Jindřichův Hradec |
171 |
Úterský potok |
F. Holzbechr, Plzeň |
172 |
Stříbro |
K. Tomášek, Plzeň |
173 |
Jivjany |
Ing. Dr. J. Brček, Plzeň |
174 |
Holýšov |
Pičman a Morávek, Praha |
175 |
Ježovy |
Hrubý a Brabec, Přeštice |
176 |
Dolany |
K. Horák, Klatovy |
178 |
Velhartice |
V. Šimáček, Plzeň |
181 |
Římov |
Jenč, Hladeček, Kroft,
Plzeň |
182 |
Ostrov u Českých Budějovic |
J. a F. Stašek, Trhové
Sviny |
183 |
Borovany |
A. Kurel, Plzeň |
184 |
Staňkovský rybník |
Hrůza a Rosenberg, Praha |
185 |
Číměř |
B. Kasal, Jindřichův
Hradec |
186 |
Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
V. Beran, Praha XIII |
191 |
Lenora |
Jelínek a syn, Beroun |
194 |
Stachy |
Ing. Nesnídal, Praha XII |
194a |
Stachy |
A. Kopta, Horšovský Týn |
195 |
Volary |
Jelínek a syn, Beroun |
196 |
Jablonec (Knížecí stolec) |
Ing. Vopršal, Rakovník |
197 |
Křenov |
J. Marek, Český Krumlov |
199 |
Loučová |
Grabinger a Kotál, Sušice |
II. sbor
Podúsek |
Název stavebního úseku |
Stavební firmy |
A |
Mladkov |
Ing. Drahoš Vysoké Mýto |
B |
Rokytnice |
F. Havlíček, Žamberk
(Syrový, Pha) |
C (C1) |
Jelenka |
Ing. Hányš, Rychnov nad
Kněžnou |
X (C2) |
Sedloňov |
Goldschmid a Hartman,
Náchod |
D1a |
Olešnice |
Capoušek, Hradec Králové |
D1b |
Nový Hrádek |
Capoušek, Hradec Králové |
D2 |
Borová |
Ing. Smetana, Česká
Skalice |
E1 |
Náchod - jih |
V. Kareš, Náchod |
E2 |
Náchod - sever |
Goldschmid a Hartman,
Náchod |
E3 (F1) |
Zbečník |
Ing. Hányš, Rychnov nad
Kněžnou |
F2 |
Bohdašín |
Goldschmid a Hartman,
Náchod |
F2a |
Bohdašín |
Ing. Hányš, Rychnov nad
Kněžnou |
F3 |
Žaltman |
F. Machač, Hradec Králové |
G1 |
Petříkovice |
J. Müller, Úpice (Edel, Č.
Kostelec |
G2 |
Zlatá Olešnice |
V. Alexa, Pardubice |
G3 |
Babí |
V. Alexa, Pardubice |
Z1 |
Rýchory |
J. Malina, Hořice v
Podkrkonoší |
Z2 |
Dolní Lysečiny |
Ženatý, Zunt a spol.,
Praha |
Z3 |
Velká Úpa |
Ing. Drahoš, Vysoké Mýto |
H1 |
Luční Hora |
Ing. Kříž, Praha |
H2 |
Špindlerův Mlýn |
RTDr. Šťastný, Jičín |
H3 |
Zlaté návrší |
Ing. Pažout, Praha II |
H3a |
Kotel |
F. Fína, Plzeň |
CH1 |
Čertův vrch |
Capoušek, Hradec Králové |
CH2 |
Polubný |
Ing. Vosátka, Velké Hamry |
CH3 |
Jizerka |
Ženatý, Zunt a spol.,
Praha |
J1 |
Jizerské hory |
Ing. Dajbych, Kutná Hora |
J2 |
Oldřichov v Hájích |
F. Krušina, Bílá Třemešná |
K1 |
Mníšek |
Ing. Dajbych, Kutná Hora |
K2 |
Chrastava |
Ing. Dajbych, Kutná Hora |
K3 |
Dlouhá Hora |
Ing. Dajbych, Kutná Hora |
L1 |
Jitrava |
K. Jarolímek, Dvůr
Králové n/L |
L2 |
Petrovice |
a.s. Silsta, Praha VII |
L3 |
Heřmanice |
a.s. Silsta, Praha VII |
M1 |
Mařenice |
Ing. Belada, Praha
(Novák, Praha) |
M2 |
Rousínov |
Ing. Belada, Praha
(Novák, Praha) |
N1 (N) |
Studený |
Ing. Ludera, Stará
Boleslav |
N2 (O1) |
Všemily |
Ing. Ludera, Stará
Boleslav |
O1 (O2) |
Hřensko |
Ing. Ludera, Stará
Boleslav |
O2 |
Děčín |
Ing. Zima, Praha XIX |
O3 |
Ústí nad Labem |
Šulc a Jiroušek, Mnichovo
Hradiště |
O4 |
Bílina |
Šulc a Jiroušek, Mnichovo
Hradiště |
P1 |
Mlazice |
Raynal a Balzar, Praha |
P2 |
Tupadly |
Karfík a Hvězda, Praha
XVI |
P3 |
Medonosy |
Ing. Ryšán, Kutná Hora |
Q1 |
Vrchovany |
Karfík a Hvězda, Praha
XVI |
Q2 |
Jestřebí |
B. Král, Kolín |
R1 |
Mimoň |
R. V. Svoboda, Praha XI |
R2 |
Ralsko |
Ing. Dr. Urban, Praha XII |
S1 |
Stráž pod Ralskem |
J. Oplt, Bakov nad
Jizerou |
S2 |
Žibřidice |
F. Šíma, Poděbrady |
III. sbor
Podúsek |
Název stavebního
úseku> |
Stavební firmy |
1 |
Slavonice |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Plzeň |
2 |
Hrádek |
Ing. Schwarz, Brno |
3 |
Jemnice |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Plzeň |
4 |
Novosedly |
Ing. Štajgr, Olomouc |
5 |
Vranov |
Ing. Smítal, Kroměříž |
6 |
Mikulov |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
7/I |
Znojmo I |
Karfík a Hvězda, Praha
XVI |
7/II |
Znojmo II |
Karfík a Hvězda, Praha
XVI |
7/III |
Znojmo III |
Karfík a Hvězda, Praha
XVI |
8 |
Břeclav |
S. Neděla, Brno |
9 |
Jemnice II |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Plzeň |
10 |
Březí |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
15 |
Pohořelice |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
16 |
Moravský Krumlov |
V. Stavíček, Brno |
17 |
Moravské Budějovice |
V. a A. Kuba, Brno |
18 |
Telč |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Plzeň |
19 |
Želetava |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Plzeň |
25 |
Perná |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
Cvičný |
Vyškov |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
IV. sbor
Podúsek |
Název stavebního
úseku |
Stavební firmy |
I |
Smolkov |
Hublík a Šipka, Olomouc |
II |
Komárov u Opavy |
Hublík a Šipka, Olomouc |
III |
Jaktař |
Ing. Schmalz, Olomouc |
IV |
Milostovice |
F. Střelec, Rychvald |
V |
Sádek |
Rössler a Kudlík, Česká
Třebová |
V-3 |
Sádek, 3. sled |
Rössler a Kudlík, Česká
Třebová |
VI |
Horní Benešov |
Rössler a Kudlík, Česká
Třebová |
VI-3 |
Horní Benešov, 3. sled |
Rössler a Kudlík, Česká
Třebová |
VII |
Milotický vrch |
J. Komrska, Olomouc |
VII-3 |
Milotický vrch, 3. sled |
J. Komrska, Olomouc |
VIII |
Staré Město pod Sněžníkem |
Ing. Smetana, Česká
Skalice |
IX |
Branná |
Ing. Smetana, Česká
Skalice |
X |
Nové Heřmínovy |
J. Drahoš, Vysoké Mýto |
X-3 |
Nové Hěřmínovy, 3. sled |
J. Drahoš, Vysoké Mýto |
XI |
Bretnov (Široká Niva) |
F. Střelec, Rychvald |
XIIa |
Karlovice |
Hublík a Šipka, Olomouc |
XIIb |
Mnichov (Jelení vrch) |
J. Česal, Olomouc |
XIII |
Sušina 1321m |
Rössler a Kudlík, Česká
Třebová |
XIV |
Domašov |
Ing. Schmalz, Olomouc |
XV |
Červená Voda |
F. Šlampa, Brno |
XVI |
Bohumín |
Ing. Kaulich, Moravská
Ostrava |
XVII |
Dětmarovice |
Ing. Kaulich, Moravská
Ostrava |
XVIII |
Karviná - Fryštát |
Hublík a Šipka, Olomouc |
XIX |
Louky nad Ostravicí |
A. Feist, Moravská
Ostrava |
XX |
Český Těšín |
H. Svoboda, Brno |
XXI |
Mnichov |
Hublík a Šipka, Olomouc |
XXII |
Chlum 1116m |
Rössler a Kudlík, Česká
Třebová |
XXIII |
Orlík (Suchý vrch) |
Ing. Schmalz, Olomouc |
XXIV |
Medvědí vrch 1216m |
(začleněn do úseku XXVII) |
XXV |
Orlík 1204m |
(začleněn do úseku XXVII) |
XXVI |
Srnčí vrch 1037m |
(začleněn do úseku XXVII) |
XXVII |
Jestřábí vrch |
Ing. Schmalz, Olomouc |
XXVIII |
Šumný 1073m |
J. Česal, Olomouc |
XXIX |
Šerák 1351m |
J. Česal, Olomouc |
XXX |
Černava 1104m |
(začleněn do úseku XXIX) |
XXXI |
Třinec - západ |
F. Bouzek a spol., Vsetín |
XXXII |
Třinec - východ |
|
XXXIII |
Jablunkov |
|
XXXIV |
Bouda 845m |
F. Šlampa, Brno |
XXXV |
Dolní Lipka |
Č. Ruller, Brno |
XXXVI |
Červený Potok |
Ing. Bouša, Moravská
Ostrava |
VI. sbor
Podúsek |
Název stavebního
úseku |
Stavební firmy |
RS-I |
Štrkovec |
Konstruktiva, a.s. Praha |
RS-II |
Číž |
Konstruktiva, a.s. Praha |
RS-III |
Hostice |
Konstruktiva, a.s. Praha |
RS-IV |
Šafárikovo |
B. Mandys, Zvolen |
R-I |
Plešivec |
Klímek a Kuba, Košice |
R-II |
Rožňava |
Josef Šašinka, Poprad |
R-III |
Jablonov |
Josef Šašinka, Poprad |
K-I |
Haniska |
Fanta a Kutnohorský,
Košice |
K-II |
Čaňa |
Ing. Kolena a spol.,
Mukačevo |
K-III |
Čečejovice |
Fanta a Kutnohorský,
Košice |
K-IV |
Ždaňa |
Ing. Kolena a spol.,
Mukačevo |
K-V |
Slanská Huta |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Chust |
K-VI |
Turna nad Bodvou |
Fanta a Kutnohorský,
Košice |
M-I |
Michalany |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Chust |
M-II |
Kuzmice |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Chust |
M-III |
Malá Trňa |
Ing. Kolena a spol.,
Mukačevo |
M-IV |
Borša |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Chust |
U-I |
Čop |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Chust |
U-II |
Královský Chlmec |
Ing. Kolena a spol.,
Mukačevo |
U-III |
Beregovo |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Chust |
VII. sbor
Podúsek |
Název stavebního
úseku |
Stavební firmy |
I |
Želiezovce |
Slovensko-česká úč.
staveb. spol. |
II |
Šahy |
Ing. Hájek, Bratislava |
III |
Balog nad Ipl´om |
A. Vorsa, Trenčianská
Teplá |
IV |
Želovce |
A. Vorsa, Trenčianská
Teplá |
V |
Bušince |
Ing. Dr. Fifka, Praha |
VI |
Kalonda |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
VII |
Radzovce |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
VIII |
Bajtava |
Inžesta, Bratislava |
IX |
Lontov |
Ing. Jelínek a synové,
Beroun |
X |
Sazdice |
M. Plačko, Bratislava |
XI |
Horné Semerovce |
Čevela, Buzek a Hekr,
Trenčín |
XII |
Plášťovce |
Ing. Jelínek a synové,
Beroun |
XIII |
Hrušov |
A. Vorsa, Trenčianská
Teplá |
XIV |
Čebovce |
A. Vorsa, Trenčianská
Teplá |
XV |
Modrý Kameň |
(začleněn do úseků XIV a
XVI) |
XVI |
Dolné Strháre |
Ing. Dr. Fifka, Praha |
XVII |
Vieska |
Ing. Dr. Fifka, Praha |
XVIII |
Jelšoveč |
Úč. Spol. pro stavbu
dálnic |
XIX |
Lučenec |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
XX |
Filakovo |
Hrbata a Smékal,
Prostějov |
XXI |
Šíd |
Mandaus a Švajcr, Plzeň |
XXII |
Zalaba |
Inžesta, Bratislava |
XXIII |
Ipel´ský Sokolec |
František Pavlovský,
Bratislava |
XXIV |
Obid |
|
LI |
přechody řeky Moravy |
Ing. Frič, Bratislava |
LII |
Děvín |
Ing. Frič, Bratislava |
LIII |
Zohor |
Ing. Frič, Bratislava |
LIV |
Jakubov
|
Štern a Blažko, Malacky
|
LV
|
Gajary
|
Ing. Schwarz, Brno
|
LVI
|
Moravský Svätý Ján
|
Ing. Schwarz, Brno
|
|